164, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+6.3%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 29 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1