Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALL SAINTS ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£153,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£213,000
+255.3%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£153,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1PL
← Back to All Properties