Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, ORRELL ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+3.3%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,950
+83.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8HQ
← Back to All Properties