9, BARON COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+248.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+35.6%
Sold on 20 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1