Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, PALM COURT, 35, GROSVENOR ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 1TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.1%
Price Change
-£22,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
-29.1%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,125
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 1TJ
← Back to All Properties