Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, JENKYNS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+67.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+36.1%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2UQ
← Back to All Properties