Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, MOSS ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+25.4%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,450
+152.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4BL
← Back to All Properties