Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MAYFAIR AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 0JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+15.5%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+110.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 0JZ
← Back to All Properties