Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LYMINGTON DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
+3.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,995
+120.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9HA
← Back to All Properties