Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, RAYNSFORD ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP30 0TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+43.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+73.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+103.9%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 0TN
← Back to All Properties