Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRAYTON ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 6EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+67.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-2.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6EF
← Back to All Properties