Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DEVEY HOUSE, PEMBURY GRANGE, SANDOWN PARK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£487,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+214.3%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£487,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4RP
← Back to All Properties