Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LANGSTONE COURT, 4, DRAYTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,950
+7.9%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1BU
← Back to All Properties