Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUGGLES BRISE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+33.5%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+166.9%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3LD
← Back to All Properties