Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, WAVERLEY HOUSE, 1, WAVERLEY ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+80.6%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6PQ
← Back to All Properties