20, EASTON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 1DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,580
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£68,580 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,580+142.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£68,580 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+20.2%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1