18, GOLDIE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4HS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,000+22.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£39,950-44.5%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Terraced
-£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000+46.9%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+16.7%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+90.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1