Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+13.6%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HZ
← Back to All Properties