APARTMENT 115, ADVENT HOUSE, 2, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£2,941 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+2.8%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,941 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,059
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1