Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BEVERLEY ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+26.7%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+53.5%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£130,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,350
Sold on 5 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 6LX
← Back to All Properties