Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MERRYMAN DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.1%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+26.3%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
+31.4%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+28.2%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TW
← Back to All Properties