Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, THE STRAITS, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+56.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3AL
← Back to All Properties