Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SANDCROFT AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+43.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+395.7%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2TU
← Back to All Properties