Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CATHEDRAL DRIVE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 5JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+36.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 5JH
← Back to All Properties