22, COPELAND ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+116.2%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500-7.5%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1