Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHURCHFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+13.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+95.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0EJ
← Back to All Properties