Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, NOEL JONES COURT, 4, ST DAVIDS ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+10.3%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-14.7%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+107.6%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2BL
← Back to All Properties