Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAVENDISH COURT, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-32.1%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DA
← Back to All Properties