Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, WESTLANDS, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+13.4%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+5.5%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+55.6%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+32.2%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties