Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRAVEL HILL WAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 7 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4XN
← Back to All Properties