Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THACKERS WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+43.9%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£76,209 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,791
-4.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,209 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+7.7%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+162.5%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HP
← Back to All Properties