Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JASMINE COTTAGE, PICKBURN LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+453.0%
Price Change
+£342,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+453.0%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£342,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+25.8%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7XF
← Back to All Properties