64, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+50.4%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+279.3%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750-28.1%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
-£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1