Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST MARYS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.7%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+291.7%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+13.2%
Sold on 23 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3XA
← Back to All Properties