Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TILBURY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+68.6%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+20.9%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+95.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9HH
← Back to All Properties