54, ST JOHNS ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 8HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+60.4%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+16.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+87.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1