10, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+14.1%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+13.1%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000+140.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
+£165,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,900+33.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 8 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1