88, THORNTON ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 5AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£90,000+414.3%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1