Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEPHERD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+16.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,250
+22.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1EA
← Back to All Properties