Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHERIDAN WAY, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+42.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+58.4%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1XL
← Back to All Properties