Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE MALTINGS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-17.5%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+6.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0DQ
← Back to All Properties