83, DEEPDENE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 6BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,500+130.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000+67.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£14,148 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,852+9.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,852 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+11.8%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1