Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CAMERON AVENUE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+15.3%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-11.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+184.6%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4BN
← Back to All Properties