Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+34.6%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,450
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DE
← Back to All Properties