Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GORDON ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+37.0%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+146.6%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7TW
← Back to All Properties