10, MARKFIELD ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 5DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+5.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+292.2%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1