Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WITHYHAM ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+397.9%
Price Change
+£463,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+397.9%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Detached
+£463,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3BA
← Back to All Properties