Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 212, 8, CRUMP STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 0DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 0DQ
← Back to All Properties