Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NOVERS HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£270,000
+68.8%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Other
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+146.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Other
+£95,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1QX
← Back to All Properties