5A, WILDERNESSE MOUNT, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£605,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,000,000+43.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,395,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1